Santa's Here Pattern by Chris Haughey

Chris Haughey Designs

$ 8.50 
SKU: 04-PA2021

Sorry, this item is out of stock

The Santa's Here Paper pattern comes with color photo, instructions and detailed drawings. All parts sold separately.

All Supplies available from Cupboard Distributing www.cdwood.com

Materials:
Medium Door Panel 2 pc. Set 7” x 14” 31-L697
Round Top Door Knob 01-P484
Velcro Coins 46-90070 *Optional
Squares Stencil 09-19018
Star Stencil 09-19024
Holiday Knit Mini Stencil Set18 09-05751

DecoArt Americana Acrylics:
Black Forest Green 13-DA083
Deep Burgundy 13-DA128
Dried Clay 13-DA356
Fawn 13-DA242
Foliage Green 13-DA269
Green Energy 13-DA343
Hauer Medium Green 13-DA132
Light Cinnamon 13-DA114
Melon 13-DA251
Moon Yellow 13-DA07
Prussian Blue 13-DA138
Snow White 13-DA01
Soft Black 13-DA155
Victorian Blue 13-DA039
Warm Beige 13-DA078
Watermelon Slice 13-DA324
Whispering Turquoise 13-DA3058

Mediums:
Americana Matte Sealer/ Finish Spray 13-41370
Multi Purpose Sealer 13-07960

Brushes :
Chris’s 18/0 Epic Script Liner 03-924-18/0
Chris’s Awesome 1/8” Angle 03-925-1/5
Chris’s Radical #5 Round 03-927-5
Chris’s Spectacular #3 Stencil Brush 03-926-3
Angle, 03-1345-¼, -1/2
Angle ¾” 03-M77A-¾
Blending Brush 29-11558
Filbert 03-1385-8
Shader #4, -#8 031372-4, -8

Project Supplies:
Canary Tracing Paper 28-03838
Graphite Transfer Paper 28-05280
Mono Zero Eraser 18-57306
Painter’s Tape 16-03680
Quick Grip Adhesive 16-00004
Sandpaper, Fine Grit 29-12347
Specialty Sponges, Set of 2 29-32227
Stencil Pal 29-05547