Joy Plaque E-Pattern by Chris Haughey – Cupboard Distributing
Unfinished Wood Products, Art & Craft Supplies
Joy Plaque E-Pattern by Chris Haughey

Chris Haughey Designs

Joy Plaque E-Pattern by Chris Haughey

$ 6.50

The Joy Plaque E-Pattern is a PDF pattern comes with color photo, instructions and drawings.  As pattern uses stamps, some line drawing details are omitted due to copyright.

All parts sold separately.

All Supplies available from Cupboard Distributing www.cdwood.com

 Materials:

William Plaque 8” x 10” 31-L155

Spring Tweets 46-22433

Joy Stencil 09-CH1843

Acrylic Stamp Handle 46-18689

DecoArt Media Fluid Acrylic:

Green Gold 13-DMFA14

Quinacridone Gold 13-DMFA32

Sap Green 13-DMFA07

DecoArt Americana Acrylics:

Deep Burgundy 13-DA128

Dove Grey 13-DA069

Light Cinnamon 13-DA114

Melon 13-DA346

Payne’s Grey 13-DA167

Snow White 13-DA01

Soft Black 13-DA155

Spicy Mustard 13-DA284

Warm White 13-DA239

Watermelon Slice 13-DA324

Winter Blue 13-DA190

DecoArt Mediums:

Matte Spray Finisher 13-41370

Multi Purpose Sealer 13-07960

Sure Touch Brushes by Jo Sonja:

Oval Wash 03-1318-¾

Angle 03-1345-¼, -1//2

Angle Script Liner 03-1365-5/0

Filbert 03-1385-8

Select Round 03-4010-5

Specialty Brushes:

Chris’s Awesome 1/8” Angle 03-925-1/8

Chris’s 18/0 Epic Script Liner 03-924-18/0

Chris’s Spectacular #4 Stencil Brush 03-926-4

Medium Mop 03-M77MM-M

Splatter Brush 46-04784

Project Supplies:

Canary Tracing Paper 28-03838

Double-Ended Stylus 03-11183

Grey Graphite Paper 28-31011

Mono Zero Eraser 18-57305

Multi Grit Sandpaper Pack 29-12347

Painter’s Tape 06-03680

Specialty Sponge, Set of 2 29-32227


Share this Product


More from this collection

ead>