Jolly Santa Plaque Pattern by Chris Haughey – Cupboard Distributing
Unfinished Wood Products, Art & Craft Supplies
Jolly Santa Plaque Pattern by Chris Haughey

Chris Haughey Designs

Jolly Santa Plaque Pattern by Chris Haughey

$ 7.50

The Jolly Santa Plaque Paper pattern comes with color photo, instructions and detailed drawings. All parts sold separately.

All Supplies available from Cupboard Distributing www.cdwood.com

Materials:

31-39501 Circle Center Signboard 6 1/2" x 14"

46-18689 Acrylic Stamp Handle

11-72710 Black Aluminum Wire

46-21923 Decorative Border Cling Stamp

46-19480 Christmas Background Stamp

09-CH1548 Holly Jolly Basecoat Stencil

46-19511 Jolly Santa Cling Stamp

DecoArt Americana Acrylics:

Blue Haze Light 13-DA279

Deep Blush 13-DA137

Snow White 13-DA01

Soft Black 13-DA155

Warm Beige 13-DA078

Warm White 13-DA239


DecoArt Media Fluid Acrylics:

Burnt Umber 13-DMFA03

Cadmium Red Hue 13-DMFA04

Green Gold 13-DMFA14

Prussian Blue Hue 13-DMFA30

Quinacridone Violet 13-DMFA34

Sap Green 13-DMFA07


DecoArt Mediums:

Crystal Glamour Dust 13-41530

Matte Spray Sealer/Finisher 13-41370

Modeling Paste 13-DMM21
Multi-Purpose Sealer 13-07930

StarLite Topcoat 13-01120


Sure Touch Brushes by Jo Sonja:

Angle, 03-1345-3/8, -½

Oval Drybrush 03-2010-8

Round 03-1352-4

Script Liner 03-1365-5/0

Shader, #6 1370-6


Specialty Brushes:

Angle 03-M77A-¾”

Chris’s Epic Script Liner 03-954-18/0

Double Ended Stylus 03-11183

Mop, Large 03-M77MM-L

Oval Wash 03-M77WO-¾

Style Stix 03-13213

Texture Brush-Medium 03-L1360-M

Theorem Stencil Brush 03-205-4


Project Supplies:

Black Graphite Transfer Paper 28-80809

Canary Tracing Paper 28-03838

Mono Zero Eraser 18-57306

Painter’s Tape 16-03680

Palette Knife 29-13281

Sandpaper, Fine Grit 29-12347

Specialty Sponges, Set of 2 29-32227


**Previously Published Design


Share this Product


More from this collection

ead>