Americana Blessings Star Plaque E-Pattern by Chris Haughey – Cupboard Distributing
Unfinished Wood Products, Art & Craft Supplies
Americana Blessings Star Plaque E-Pattern by Chris Haughey

Chris Haughey Designs

Americana Blessings Star Plaque E-Pattern by Chris Haughey

$ 6.50

The Americana Blessings Star E-Pattern is a PDF pattern comes with color photo, instructions and detailed drawings. All parts sold separately.

All Supplies available at Cupboard Distributing

 

 Materials:

46-20900 Fiesta Cling Stamp (Lace)

46-93181 Postale Tissue

31-L265 Primitive Star Plaque 14" x 8”

46-21717 Toxic Cling Stamp Set (Crackle)

DecoArt Mediums:

13-07930 Multi Purpose Sealer

13-41370 Matte Spray Sealer/Finisher

13-DMM20 Matte Medium


DecoArt Media Fluid Acrylics:

**Note: These colors may be substituted with Americana acrylics if desired.

Burnt Sienna 13-DMFA02 (Americana Acrylics Burnt Sienna 13-DA063)

Raw Sienna 13-DMFA36 (Americana Acrylics Raw Sienna 13-DA093)

DecoArt Americana Acrylics:

Deep Midnight Blue13-DA166

Light Buttermilk 13-DA164

Payne’s Grey 13-DA167

Raspberry 13-DA28

Rookwood Red 13-DA097

Sable Brown 13-DA061

Snow White 13-DA01

Soft Black 13-DA155

Spicy Mustard 13-DA284

Williamsburg Blue 13-DA040

Sure Touch Brushes by Jo Sonja: 

Angle-¼, -1/2 Angle 03-1345

Flat Shader -6, -8, -12 03-1370

Oval Wash-¾ 03-1318

Round-4 Round 03-1350

Script Liner 5/0 03-1355

Miscellaneous:

Canary Transfer Paper 28-03838

Double Ended Stylus 03-11183

Graphite Tracing Paper 28-31011

Mini Mister 46-23586

Mono Zero Eraser 8-57305

Sandpaper Pack 29-12347

Specialty Sponge Set of 2 29-32227

Theorem Stencil Brush 03-205-2

White Paint Palette 28-12398

White Tracing Paper 28-31021

White Uni-Ball Pen 18-00650

 

 


Share this Product


More from this collection

ead>