Joy Plaque Pattern by Chris Haughey – Cupboard Distributing
Unfinished Wood Products, Art & Craft Supplies
Joy Plaque Pattern by Chris Haughey

Chris Haughey Designs

Joy Plaque Pattern by Chris Haughey

$ 7.50

The Joy Plaque Paper pattern comes with color photo, instructions and drawings.  **Please note: Line drawings for stamped images are not available due to licensing copyright.

All parts sold separately.

All Supplies available from Cupboard Distributing www.cdwood.com

 Materials:

William Plaque 8” x 10” 31-L155

Spring Tweets 46-22433

Joy Stencil 09-CH1843

Acrylic Stamp Handle 46-18689

DecoArt Media Fluid Acrylic:

Green Gold 13-DMFA14

Quinacridone Gold 13-DMFA32

Sap Green 13-DMFA07

DecoArt Americana Acrylics:

Deep Burgundy 13-DA128

Dove Grey 13-DA069

Light Cinnamon 13-DA114

Melon 13-DA346

Payne’s Grey 13-DA167

Snow White 13-DA01

Soft Black 13-DA155

Spicy Mustard 13-DA284

Warm White 13-DA239

Watermelon Slice 13-DA324

Winter Blue 13-DA190

DecoArt Mediums:

Matte Spray Finisher 13-41370

Multi Purpose Sealer 13-07960

Sure Touch Brushes by Jo Sonja:

Oval Wash 03-1318-¾

Angle 03-1345-¼, -1//2

Angle Script Liner 03-1365-5/0

Filbert 03-1385-8

Select Round 03-4010-5

Specialty Brushes:

Chris’s Awesome 1/8” Angle 03-925-1/8

Chris’s 18/0 Epic Script Liner 03-924-18/0

Chris’s Spectacular #4 Stencil Brush 03-926-4

Medium Mop 03-M77MM-M

Splatter Brush 46-04784

Project Supplies:

Canary Tracing Paper 28-03838

Double-Ended Stylus 03-11183

Grey Graphite Paper 28-31011

Mono Zero Eraser 18-57305

Multi Grit Sandpaper Pack 29-12347

Painter’s Tape 06-03680

Specialty Sponge, Set of 2 29-32227


Share this Product


More from this collection

ead>